gallery/as header
Name  
E-mail  
Message  

Last Updated 2nd May 2018

FINALS & PRESENTATION NIGHT 2018 ~ FRIDAY 5TH OCTOBER AT GF CLUB 7.15PM MATCHES WILL START AT 7.30PM

 

DIVISION 1 TOP DOLL SCORERS 

NAMETEAMLEGS Pld. DOLLSSIXES
KARL BUDDWHITE LION FEWCOTT 'A'932 
STEVE WALTON ©BUTCHERS ARMS 'B' K/S932 
GRAHAM TIMMSBUTCHERS ARMS 'B' K/S9311
KEVIN POWNEYWHITE LION FEWCOTT 'A'929 
JAMES BARGUSSEASINGTON 'A'929 
IAN McATEEREASINGTON 'B'928 
EDDIE GORDONWHITE LION FEWCOTT 'A'927 
STEVE BIGNELLEASINGTON 'B'627 
DARREN CAVEEASINGTON 'B'927 
PAUL SAWYERWHITE LION FEWCOTT 'A'926 
DAVE HIRONSBUTCHERS ARMS 'B' K/S926 
PHILL ALLEN ©WHITE LION FEWCOTT 'A'925 
DOUG REVITTWHITE LION FEWCOTT 'A'9251
PETE DEMPSEY WHITE LION FEWCOTT 'A'925 
DARREN BRAINEASINGTON 'B'6252
MARTIN HIRONSBUTCHERS ARMS 'B' K/S925 
PAUL HODGKISSWHITE HORSE K/S925 
LEE TUSTAINLAMPET ARMS925 
BOBBY ALLENBUTCHERS ARMS 'B' K/S6241
CRAIG WYATTWHITE HORSE K/S924 
TREVOR CHARLESEASINGTON 'A'923 
PHIL GREENWHITE HORSE K/S923 
COLIN BRAINEASINGTON 'A'922 
MICHAEL PALMEREASINGTON 'B'922 
ADAM SOURCELAMPET ARMS922 
DUNCAN CORBYLAMPET ARMS922 
ANDREW PROCTORCRICKET CLUB621 
FRANCIS HILLIER BUTCHERS ARMS 'B' K/S921 
BRIAN GOUGHBUTCHERS ARMS 'B' K/S921 
OLIVER ENGLAND ©LAMPET ARMS921 
NEIL SKIDMORELAMPET ARMS921 
RAY TOWNSENDWHITE LION FEWCOTT 'A'620 
STEVE PLUMBE ©CROWN & TUNS6201
MARK CLIFTONEASINGTON 'B'920 
STEVE WRIGHTEASINGTON 'A'919 
MATT DIXON ©EASINGTON 'B'919 
PAUL HUMPHRIESWHITE HORSE K/S919 
SHAUN SOLE ©WHITE HORSE K/S919 
PHIL ADDISONWHITE HORSE K/S918 
NIKKI BRYDONLAMPET ARMS918 
TONY EDGAR ©EASINGTON 'A'617 
NEIL MEGSONCRICKET CLUB617 
GUY SIMMONSCRICKET CLUB617 
IAN JOHNSONCRICKET CLUB616 
SHAUN WYATTWHITE HORSE K/S916 
LEE HUMPHREYLAMPET ARMS916 
NIGEL MATTHEWSSUN INN H/NORTON615 
LAWRENCE CHADWICKWHITE HORSE K/S614 
SIMON CLINCHCROWN & TUNS614 
ROGER LYDIATT ©MIDDLE BARTON SC 614 
BILLY ATTWELLBUTCHERS ARMS 'B' K/S914 
JOHN GARDNERMIDDLE BARTON SC 613 
CHARLIE PEARCESUN INN H/NORTON613 
PHIL CAREYEASINGTON 'A'913 
WALLY HASTIEEASINGTON 'A'612 
JASON TIMMSCROWN & TUNS612 
JOHN GUBBINSMIDDLE BARTON SC 611 
CHRIS FOWLERMIDDLE BARTON SC 611 
TONY BASSMIDDLE BARTON SC 611 
MELVIN JEWITTMIDDLE BARTON SC 611 
IVOR MATTHEWS ©SUN INN H/NORTON611 
STEVE COOKEASINGTON 'A'911 
COLIN BATESEASINGTON 'B'610 
CHRIS BLACKBURNCROWN & TUNS610 
JOHN SEYMOURMIDDLE BARTON SC 610 
STEVE WILLIAMSEASINGTON 'A'39 
GORDON PEARCESUN INN H/NORTON39 
JAMES MITCHELMORECRICKET CLUB69 
LIAM GARRETTSUN INN H/NORTON69 
JOHN WEAVERSUN INN H/NORTON69 
MARK WYATTSUN INN H/NORTON69 
TONY ROBINSONCROWN & TUNS38 
GRAHAM BALDWINCROWN & TUNS38 
JOHN PLUMBECROWN & TUNS68 
STEVE MURREYCRICKET CLUB68 
CHRIS TOMPKINSEASINGTON 'A'37 
PAUL CUTTLETCRICKET CLUB37 
DAVID FOWLERMIDDLE BARTON SC 37 
MATT KERSHAWSUN INN H/NORTON37 
NORMAN BROCKWHITE LION FEWCOTT 'A'36 
CARL EDENWHITE HORSE K/S36 
DAMIAN HARTCROWN & TUNS66 
WILLY PAGESUN INN H/NORTON66 
DEAN GREASBYEASINGTON 'B'35 
GARY FRIDAYCROWN & TUNS35 
NEIL CROSSCRICKET CLUB35 
MARK WALKERLAMPET ARMS35 
ROBERT SHARPBUTCHERS ARMS 'B' K/S34 
DAVID FRASERMIDDLE BARTON SC 34 
MATHEW KEENANEASINGTON 'B'33 
OLIVER MURREYCRICKET CLUB33 
BEN MARSHALLCROWN & TUNS32 
JAMES RISBRIUGERCRICKET CLUB32 
PHIL GALELAMPET ARMS32 
JOE PERRYLAMPET ARMS31