gallery/symbol logo
Banbury & District Aunt Sally League

Website Sponsored by

Banbury Plant & Skip Hire 01608 730 215

Name  
E-mail  
Message  

Last Updated 28th March 2019

FINALS & PRESENTATION NIGHT 2019 ~ FRIDAY 4TH OCTOBER AT GF CLUB 7.15PM MATCHES WILL START AT 7.30PM

 

DIVISION 1 TOP DOLL SCORERS 

TOP DOLL 11th July 2019   
NAMETEAMLEGSDOLLSSIXES
STEVE WALTONBUTCHER ARMS B331303
STEVE ARTHURSPEAR TREE33127 
STEVE ENGLANDPEAR TREE331201
BOBBY ALLENBUTCHER ARMS B33109 
DAVE HIRONSBUTCHER ARMS B33109 
IAN MCATEEREASINGTON B33105 
DARREN BRAINEASINGTON B30104 
KARL BUDDWHITE LION33102 
KEVIN POWNEYWHITE LION331011
DOUG REVITTWHITE LION331002
PHIL ALLENWHITE LION33971
KENNY HAWTINPEAR TREE3395 
NIGEL TUSTIAN PEAR TREE3092 
STEVE BIGNELLEASINGTON B33921
DARREN CAVEEASINGTON B3390 
IAN WALTERSBUTCHER ARMS B3087 
NEIL MEESONCRICKET CLUB A3086 
FRANCIS HILLIERBUTCHER ARMS B33861
MARTN HIRONSBUTCHER ARMS B2784 
PETE DEMPSEYWHITE LION3083 
EDDIE GORDONWHITE LION3382 
MIRROR MILENKOVICPEPPER POT B3081 
GRAHAM TIMMSBUTCHER ARMS B3381 
LEE TUSTIANLAMPETT ARMS3379 
GUY SIMMONSCRICKET CLUB A33781
RICHARD KNIGHTPEAR TREE3378 
MICHAEL PALMEREASINGTON B27772
PAUL HODGKISSWHITE HORSE3377 
WALLY HASTIEEASINGTON A3076 
DAVE OLIVERIPEAR TREE3376 
DUNCAN CORBYLAMPETT ARMS3374 
IAN JOHNSONCRICKET CLUB A30731
STEVE GOLDERWHITE LION3373 
BILLY ATWELLWHITE LION3373 
JOHN SEYMOURMIDDLE BARTON SC3072 
TONY EDGAREASINGTON A3372 
JOHN GUBBINSMIDDLE BARTON SC3372 
SHAUN WYATTWHITE HORSE3372 
ADAM SOURCELAMPETT ARMS2471 
BRIAN GOUGHBUTCHER ARMS B2770 
PHIL CAREYEASINGTON A2468 
STEVE COOKEASINGTON A3368 
NEIL SKIDMORELAMPETT ARMS3067 
MARK CLIFTON EASINGTON B2766 
STEVE WRIGHTEASINGTON A3065 
PHIL GREENWHITE HORSE3065 
BARRY SOUCHPEAR TREE3365 
ANDREW PROCTORCRICKET CLUB A3064 
OLIVER ENGLANDLAMPETT ARMS3064 
MATT DIXONEASINGTON B2763 
DAVID FRASERMIDDLE BARTON SC3362 
JAMES BARGUSSEASINGTON A2761 
JOHN GRANTPEPPER POT B3061 
COLIN BRAINEASINGTON A3060 
JAMES RISBRIDGERCRICKET CLUB A3360 
MARK STALLWOODPEPPER POT B3059 
MELVIN JEWITTMIDDLE BARTON SC3057 
BRIAN HANCOCKPEPPER POT B2456 
LEE HUMPHREYLAMPETT ARMS3055 
SHAUN SOLEWHITE HORSE2454 
CRAIG WYATTWHITE HORSE2754 
STUART SAUNDERSPEPPER POT B3054 
CARL EDENWHITE HORSE2151 
ROGER LYDIATMIDDLE BARTON SC3049 
COLIN BATESEASINGTON B2448 
CHRIS FOWLERMIDDLE BARTON SC3348 
JASON ADAMSPEAR TREE1546 
SERINA MILENKOVICPEPPER POT B2746 
PHIL ADDISONWHITE HORSE2746 
NEIL CARTERPEPPER POT B2445 
JAMES MITCHLEMORECRICKET CLUB A2745 
NEIL COWLISHAWPEPPER POT B3344 
OLIVER MURREYCRICKET CLUB A2742 
LAWRENCE CHADWICKWHITE HORSE2141 
STEVE MURREYCRICKET CLUB A2439 
STUART O'CONNORLAMPETT ARMS2737 
JOHN GARDNERMIDDLE BARTON SC2136 
MATT KEENANEASINGTON B2134 
TONY BASSMIDDLE BARTON SC2134 
RICHARD MURREYCRICKET CLUB A2131 
PAUL HUMPHRIESWHITE HORSE1829 
PHILL GALELAMPETT ARMS2427 
CHRIS KEMPPEAR TREE1526 
DAVID GREATBATCHMIDDLE BARTON SC1224 
ROBERT SHARPEBUTCHER ARMS B1218 
SHEILA BRAINEASINGTON A2417 
DAVE GIBBARDEASINGTON A1516 
IAN BIGNELLEASINGTON B915 
JOE PERRYLAMPETT ARMS1514 
DUNCAN INNSWHITE HORSE913 
ANDY HUMPHREYWHITE HORSE913 
LLOYD SABINCRICKET CLUB A612 
CHRIS TOMPKINSEASINGTON A612 
NEIL SMITHPEPPER POT B912 
ROBERT HANKSPEPPER POT B910 
BILL MELLISWHITE LION39 
PHIL STEELEMIDDLE BARTON SC129 
TONI RUDDPEPPER POT B128 
IVOR TERRYPEAR TREE37 
RICHARD NEWMANBUTCHER ARMS B36 
JOSH MEESONCRICKET CLUB A36 
NIKI BRYDONLAMPETT ARMS65 
LUKE STALLWOODPEPPER POT B34 
GEOFF NAFMIDDLE BARTON SC64 
MARK BRAINEASINGTON A33 
MARK WALKERLAMPETT ARMS33 
DAVE BLUNTWHITE HORSE123 
GRAHAM WILLIAMSPEAR TREE31 
LEWIS FOWLERMIDDLE BARTON SC30 
TERRY WIGGINSPEPPER POT B30