gallery/symbol logo
Banbury & District Aunt Sally League

Website Sponsored by

Banbury Plant & Skip Hire 01608 730 215

Name  
E-mail  
Message  

Last Updated 28th March 2019

FINALS & PRESENTATION NIGHT 2019 ~ FRIDAY 4TH OCTOBER AT GF CLUB 7.15PM MATCHES WILL START AT 7.30PM

 

DIVISION 2 TOP DOLL SCORERS 

NAMETEAM LEGSDOLLSSIXES
GRAHAM BALDWINCROWN & TUNS481472
BRIAN GARDNERTYSOE SC541451
FRANK DANCERBUTCHERS ARMS A54143 
DAVE REASTBLACKBIRD51131 
MARTIN LEWISBLACKBIRD54124 
GARETH ATWELLTYSOE SC54122 
MICK OXLADETHE PEPPERPOT51121 
NICK BUTCHERTYSOE SC54121 
JACOB GODDARDTHE SWAN451191
CRAIG SMITHTHREE CONIES48116 
JOHN FLETCHERTHE SWAN481151
SIMON CLINCHCROWN & TUNS51114 
STEVE HAWESTHE PEPPERPOT541131
ROBBIE BRYANTBLACKBIRD481121
MARTIN BIGNELLTHE PEPPERPOT481121
JIMMY BURNTYSOE SC54111 
IAN DURHAMTHREE CONIES48108 
JAMES MAHONTHE SWAN48105 
WILL LAUNTONBUTCHERS ARMS A51102 
PAUL CROSSTHE SWAN51101 
NICK ARMSTONGBUTCHERS ARMS A54101 
KEVIN HAWESTHE PEPPERPOT42100 
MATT BINGHAMTHE INN GREATWORTH541001
JIM TANSLEYTHE PEPPERPOT45971
TERRY FAULKNERTHE PEPPERPOT45971
SIMON BINGHAMTHE INN GREATWORTH4595 
ROBERT TUSTAINTHREE CONIES4895 
MARK WYATTSUN INN4291 
NEIL PARKERDOLPHIN A4591 
NIGEL MATTHEWSSUN INN4890 
LUKE BIGNELLTHE PEPPERPOT4890 
PETER BELLTHREE CONIES5190 
STEPHEN KINGDOLPHIN A4289 
DENNIS MAWLETHE PEPPERPOT5189 
SIMON BOYLESTHE INN GREATWORTH3988 
JOHN PLUMBECROWN & TUNS4588 
JASON TIMMSCROWN & TUNS5188 
LEY BOYGOYNEBUTCHERS ARMS A4885 
CHRIS BLACKBURNCROWN & TUNS3683 
MARK ISHAMTHREE CONIES4583 
CHRIS BINGHAMTHE INN GREATWORTH4883 
CHRIS PROTHEROBUTCHERS ARMS A4882 
JOHN WEAVERSUN INN48821
STEVE COOPERBUTCHERS ARMS A4280 
GORDON PEARCESUN INN4580 
BEN MARSHALLCROWN & TUNS4579 
BRIAN PARKERTYSOE SC4579 
ALAN STYLESBLACKBIRD5178 
BEN GODDARDTHE SWAN4276 
STEVE ALLENTYSOE SC4576 
DARREN WILLIAMSTHREE CONIES4875 
DAVE TOMPKINSTYSOE SC4875 
ALAN TREWBLACKBIRD4873 
DUNCAN BIDWELLDOLPHIN A3969 
KIETH BAGSHAWBLACKBIRD4869 
STEVE PLUMBECROWN & TUNS39681
WILLIE PAGESUN INN3968 
GARETH SMITHCROWN & TUNS2767 
MICK HEWITTDOLPHIN A3967 
IVOR MATTHEWSSUN INN4567 
PAUL NEALEDOLPHIN A4266 
DANNY DILLONTYSOE SC4265 
LIAM GARRETTSUN INN4565 
GARY BILLINGTYSOE SC3664 
PHIL TUSTAINTHREE CONIES3362 
PAUL COOPERDOLPHIN A3962 
DAVE STRIVENSBLACKBIRD4562 
TONY SMITHTHE SWAN3961 
ROB TIMBRALLDOLPHIN A4261 
GRANT GODDARDTHE SWAN4261 
SIMON SHINKINSTHE INN GREATWORTH4861 
RON SILMANBUTCHERS ARMS A5161 
JANET BINGHAMTHE INN GREATWORTH4560 
DAVID JELFSTHREE CONIES2754 
GEOFF REASONBUTCHERS ARMS A4254 
WAYNE SELLWOODBUTCHERS ARMS A2453 
KENNY GILLETTDOLPHIN A3951 
KEITH THOMPSONTHE INN GREATWORTH4251 
CHARLIE PEARCESUN INN2450 
KIERON BUTLERTHE SWAN3049 
DAVID HINTONTHREE CONIES3649 
ADAM NADINTHE INN GREATWORTH3946 
MARK SNELLING THE SWAN3045 
ROB ELKINTONTHE INN GREATWORTH3041 
STEVE WOODWARDSUN INN3640 
CHRIS HARTWELLBLACKBIRD1839 
LUKE TERRYDOLPHIN A3339 
TIM MOSSTHREE CONIES2738 
STUART TINDALLTHE INN GREATWORTH2136 
DAMIEN HARTCROWN & TUNS3034 
MATT KERSHAWSUN INN1227 
NICK JENKINSONSUN INN1527 
DAMIEN GORLEYTHE SWAN3326 
MALCOLM SKUCEBLACKBIRD1825 
PHIL WRIGHTTHE PEPPERPOT3325 
TONY ROBINSONCROWN & TUNS1524 
ASHLEY GRANTBLACKBIRD3323 
WILL PETROSKITHREE CONIES1519 
ANDREW MUNSONCROWN & TUNS1816 
TIM ASHFORDTHE INN GREATWORTH915 
ALFIE BIGNELLTHE PEPPERPOT912 
ADE MITSONDOLPHIN A2112 
MARTHA JONESCROWN & TUNS128 
NICHOLAS BALDWINCROWN & TUNS128 
GARY ASHBYBUTCHERS ARMS A37 
ALAN CULLENBLACKBIRD67 
PAUL TEWBUTCHERS ARMS A36 
PHIL TYLERTHE INN GREATWORTH36 
GARY MOCKFORDTHE PEPPERPOT35 
ADAM PERRYMANDOLPHIN A34 
NATHAN MATTHEWSSUN INN34 
MIKE HAYWARDBLACKBIRD64 
LES TUCKERTHREE CONIES64 
MATT LORDBUTCHERS ARMS A94 
GARY FRIDAYCROWN & TUNS33 
ROB QUINTENDONBLACKBIRD32 
JAMES MENDHAMSUN INN32 
BEN STOWESUN INN32 
CARL GOODMANTHE INN GREATWORTH32 
EMMA BINGHAMTHE INN GREATWORTH61 
JO LAWTONBUTCHERS ARMS A30 
CLAIR HAWESTHE PEPPERPOT30