gallery/as header
Name  
E-mail  
Message  

Last Updated 2nd May 2018

FINALS & PRESENTATION NIGHT 2018 ~ FRIDAY 5TH OCTOBER AT GF CLUB 7.15PM MATCHES WILL START AT 7.30PM

 

DIVISION 3 TOP DOLL SCORERS ~ 31st AUGUST

NAMETEAMLEGS Pld. DOLLSSIXES
CHRIS PROTHEROBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S922 
LEE BURGOYNEBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S922 
WILL LAWTONBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S921 
FRANK DANCERBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S921 
JAKE HIRONSGENERAL FOOD921 
JOHN JEFFSMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC920 
ANTHONY BARRETTSTAR SULGRAVE919 
DAVE HUGHESMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC919 
CHARLOTTE CHERRYSTAR SULGRAVE918 
ASHLEY COLEMANMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC918 
RICK TODDBANBURY CROSS617 
NICK BUTLERTHE GEORGE INN616 
KEITH RICHARDSONBANBURY CROSS616 
RICHARD FONGE ©STAR SULGRAVE916 
FRED HIBBERDGENERAL FOOD916 
PAUL TEMPLEBANBURY CROSS615 
GEOFF REASONBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S915 
NICK ARMSTRONG ©BUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S915 
COLIN HIRONSGENERAL FOOD915 
MICHAEL HOWARDCRICKET CLUB 'B'614 
CLIVE NICHOLLS STAR SULGRAVE914 
ANDREW OSMANSTAR SULGRAVE914 
DAVE WHITEGENERAL FOOD914 
D BIDWELLDOLPHIN 'A'613 
NEIL PARKER ©DOLPHIN 'A'613 
AUSTIN LAWLERTHE GEORGE INN613 
IAN UPTONREINDEER 'B'612 
KEVIN HOWESBANBURY CROSS612 
JOHN SMITHSTAR SULGRAVE912 
JOSH BREAKSPEARCRICKET CLUB 'B'311 
MICK HEWITT DOLPHIN 'A'611 
MARK CRICHTONCRICKET CLUB 'B'611 
CRAIG HALEREINDEER 'A'611 
LUKE STREETREINDEER 'A'611 
MARK NURDENREINDEER 'B'611 
JAMES MURREYTHE GEORGE INN611 
MARION JONESGENERAL FOOD911 
KEVIN WALTONCRICKET CLUB 'B'310 
ANDREW MESSERREINDEER 'B'610 
DAVE SHOOTERGENERAL FOOD910 
PAUL COOPERDOLPHIN 'A'69 
MIKE SHARMANREINDEER 'A'69 
STEVE COXTHE GEORGE INN69 
IAN CHERRYSTAR SULGRAVE69 
NICK DEAKINMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC69 
RON SILMANBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S99 
ANTONY VENN ©MIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC99 
STEVE COOPERBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S38 
PAUL NEALEDOLPHIN 'A'68 
ADRIAN MITSONDOLPHIN 'A'68 
STEPHEN KINEDOLPHIN 'A'68 
K GILLETTDOLPHIN 'A'68 
JOHN SHARMANREINDEER 'A'68 
DAVE ISHAM ©REINDEER 'A'68 
RICHARD KNAPTON ©REINDEER 'B'68 
LUKE BODILYMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC68 
TIM HOWARDCRICKET CLUB 'B'37 
ANDY WEBBCRICKET CLUB 'B'37 
ALAN SHARMANREINDEER 'A'67 
MATT WALKERREINDEER 'B'67 
RUSSELL ANDREWSTHE GEORGE INN67 
BARRY TIMMSBANBURY CROSS67 
STUART WALTONREINDEER 'B'36 
SAMANTHA WHEELERBANBURY CROSS66 
TOM FARMER ©BANBURY CROSS66 
ANDY SMERDONGENERAL FOOD66 
BRUCE CHARLESMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC96 
ANDY BLISSCRICKET CLUB 'B'35 
MICK CARTERREINDEER 'B'35 
ADAM VARNEYTHE GEORGE INN65 
CLAIRE SADLERSTAR SULGRAVE65 
BOB HEATONMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC65 
MARTIN BLISSCRICKET CLUB 'B'34 
TRAFFORD TIMMSREINDEER 'A'34 
WILL LOVELLTHE GEORGE INN34 
STEVE PORLOCKBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S64 
SEAN BANNISTERCRICKET CLUB 'B'64 
GARY EDGINTONCRICKET CLUB 'B'64 
PHIL KNAPTONREINDEER 'B'64 
GARY MARKHAMMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC64 
PAUL EVANSTHE GEORGE INN33 
JOHN SADLERSTAR SULGRAVE33 
CHRIS TANCREDBANBURY CROSS33 
MICHAEL GRIGSBYGENERAL FOOD33 
CLIVE GIBBARDREINDEER 'A'63 
PAUL DERRYREINDEER 'B'63 
ZALIE BUTLERTHE GEORGE INN32 
CHRISTOPHER MARKHAMMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC32 
BOB BANNISTERCRICKET CLUB 'B'31 
PAUL PREECETHE GEORGE INN31 
CLAIR BAUGHGENERAL FOOD31 
CLIVE ISHAMREINDEER 'A'30 
ANDY FARLEYSTAR SULGRAVE30 
LUKE BLADESGENERAL FOOD30