gallery/as header
Name  
E-mail  
Message  

Last Updated 9th Sept 2018

FINALS & PRESENTATION NIGHT 2018 ~ FRIDAY 5TH OCTOBER AT GF CLUB 7.15PM MATCHES WILL START AT 7.30PM

 

DIVISION 3 TOP DOLL SCORERS 

NAMETEAMLEGS Pld. DOLLSSIXES
DAVE WHITEGENERAL FOOD54134 
DAVE ISHAM ©REINDEER 'A'51121 
FRANK DANCERBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S541131
STEPHEN KINEDOLPHIN 'A'51105 
NEIL PARKER ©DOLPHIN 'A'51102 
KEVIN HOWESBANBURY CROSS48100 
JOHN JEFFSMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC51100 
RICHARD FONGE ©STAR SULGRAVE54100 
WILL LAWTONBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S4599 
COLIN HIRONSGENERAL FOOD5498 
LEE BURGOYNEBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S48951
ANDY SMERDONGENERAL FOOD4594 
KEITH RICHARDSONBANBURY CROSS5194 
STEVE COXTHE GEORGE INN4293 
CHRIS TANCREDBANBURY CROSS4293 
CHARLOTTE CHERRYSTAR SULGRAVE4892 
ASHLEY COLEMANMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC4591 
ANDREW OSMANSTAR SULGRAVE5489 
NICK BUTLERTHE GEORGE INN4288 
PAUL TEMPLEBANBURY CROSS4587 
JAMES MURREYTHE GEORGE INN5187 
RICHARD KNAPTON ©REINDEER 'B'5487 
JAKE HIRONSGENERAL FOOD5186 
DUNCAN BIDWELLDOLPHIN 'A'4885 
NICK ARMSTRONG ©BUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S4885 
CLIVE NICHOLLS STAR SULGRAVE4885 
ANTHONY BARRETTSTAR SULGRAVE5184 
MARK NURDENREINDEER 'B'4583 
CHRIS PROTHEROBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S4583 
STUART WALTONREINDEER 'B'3981 
LUKE STREETREINDEER 'A'5179 
RON SILMANBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S5479 
CRAIG HALEREINDEER 'A'4877 
DAVE HUGHESMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC4271 
JOHN SHARMANREINDEER 'A'4568 
MICHAEL HOWARDCRICKET CLUB 'B'3967 
BARRY TIMMSBANBURY CROSS4567 
PAUL COOPERDOLPHIN 'A'3966 
FRED HIBBERDGENERAL FOOD3966 
ROB TIMBRELLDOLPHIN 'A'3665 
MICK BULLARDTHE GEORGE INN3665 
PAUL NEALEDOLPHIN 'A'4565 
SAMANTHA WHEELERBANBURY CROSS4565 
DAVE SHOOTERGENERAL FOOD5162 
MICK HEWITT DOLPHIN 'A'3661 
GEOFF REASONBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S3661 
IAN CHERRYSTAR SULGRAVE3961 
ANTONY VENN ©MIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC5161 
GARY MARKHAMMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC4559 
MICHAEL GRIGSBYGENERAL FOOD4558 
NICK DEAKINMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC4256 
IAN UPTONREINDEER 'B'3954 
MARK CRICHTONCRICKET CLUB 'B'4254 
GRAHAM TROWERSTAR SULGRAVE3652 
TRAFFORD TIMMSREINDEER 'A'4252 
ANDY WEBBCRICKET CLUB 'B'3051 
MARK PARSLEYREINDEER 'B'3051 
JOHN SMITHSTAR SULGRAVE3351 
MATT WALKERREINDEER 'B'3350 
AUSTIN LAWLERTHE GEORGE INN3649 
ANDREW MESSERREINDEER 'B'3048 
MICK PARSONSREINDEER 'B'3348 
ANDY BLISSCRICKET CLUB 'B'4546 
KEVIN WALTONCRICKET CLUB 'B'2145 
RICK TODDBANBURY CROSS2144 
STEVE PORLOCKBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S3944 
BRUCE CHARLESMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC4244 
RUSSELL ANDREWSTHE GEORGE INN3343 
KENNY GILLETTDOLPHIN 'A'2742 
JAMES MORRISREINDEER 'B'3341 
LUKE TERRYDOLPHIN 'A'3339 
PAUL EVANSTHE GEORGE INN3038 
STEVE COOPERBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S2136 
CLIVE ISHAMREINDEER 'A'3636 
GARY EDGINTONCRICKET CLUB 'B'3936 
ALAN SHARMANREINDEER 'A'5136 
CLAIRE SADLERSTAR SULGRAVE3034 
LUKE BODILYMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC2733 
PAUL PREECETHE GEORGE INN3033 
CLIVE GIBBARDREINDEER 'A'3633 
PAUL DERRYREINDEER 'B'2432 
JOHN LANGLANDSTHE GEORGE INN2731 
WILL LOVELLTHE GEORGE INN2731 
SEAN BANNISTERCRICKET CLUB 'B'3031 
MIKE SHARMANREINDEER 'A'2130 
MARK BUTTERWORTHBANBURY CROSS2730 
DARREN DAYBANBURY CROSS1829 
ZALIE BUTLERTHE GEORGE INN3028 
MICK CARTERREINDEER 'B'2724 
CHRISTOPHER MARKHAMMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC3024 
STEPHEN RISBRIDGERCRICKET CLUB 'B'1523 
JOHN SADLERSTAR SULGRAVE2423 
PHIL KNAPTONREINDEER 'B'3022 
TOM FARMER ©BANBURY CROSS3022 
JOSH BREAKSPEARCRICKET CLUB 'B'921 
CHRIS CHARMANTHE GEORGE INN2421 
MARION JONESGENERAL FOOD2421 
ADRIAN MITSONDOLPHIN 'A'3021 
BOB BANNISTERCRICKET CLUB 'B'2719 
MARTIN BLISSCRICKET CLUB 'B'3619 
ARTHUR MURREYTHE GEORGE INN916 
JO LAWTONBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S1816 
LEE WILLIAMSBANBURY CROSS1214 
STEVE BARCOCKCRICKET CLUB 'B'1814 
CHRIS BARNES BUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S1512 
JAMES TAYLORCRICKET CLUB 'B'911 
ADAM VARNEYTHE GEORGE INN1510 
BILL MASONMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC99 
J BARCOCKCRICKET CLUB 'B'129 
LYNDA BLADESGENERAL FOOD309 
PAUL TEWBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S98 
TIM HOWARDCRICKET CLUB 'B'37 
BEN ISHAMREINDEER 'A'67 
BARRY SPINKDOLPHIN 'A'66 
GARY ASHBYBUTCHERS ARMS 'A' K/S35 
CHRIS IVESSTAR SULGRAVE35 
WILL PRIESTMANSTAR SULGRAVE65 
BOB HEATONMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC65 
MARTYN BYRCHREINDEER 'A'94 
P COOMBSDOLPHIN 'A'33 
DARREN RHODESBANBURY CROSS63 
DUNCAN STREETREINDEER 'A'32 
S LAPPERDOLPHIN 'A'31 
JEFF WARDREINDEER 'B'31 
JILL BARRETTSTAR SULGRAVE31 
ALASTAIR MARKHAMMIDDLETON CHENEY 'B' SC31 
CLAIR BAUGHGENERAL FOOD31 
LUKE HARVEYBANBURY CROSS61 
K BANNISTERCRICKET CLUB 'B'121 
DAVID MAYERCRICKET CLUB 'B'30 
C DUNNCRICKET CLUB 'B'30 
ANDY FARLEYSTAR SULGRAVE30 
DICK TEMPLEBANBURY CROSS30 
LUKE BLADESGENERAL FOOD60