gallery/as header
Name  
E-mail  
Message  

Last Updated ~ 24th June 2017

 

COMPETITION SECRETARY NEW ADDRESS  ~ Mark Clifton

72 Springfield Avenue Banbury Oxon OX16 9JB

CAN ALL TEAMS PLAYING & ENTERING CUP MATCHES PLEASE SEND ENTRY FORMS & RESULT CARDS TO THE NEW ADDRESS BELOW

DIVISION 4 TOP DOLL SCORERS ~ 22nd JUNE

RESULT CARD NOT RECEIVED

15th JUNE MATCH

FOX SOULDERN  V BANBURY CROSS

NAMETEAMLEGS Pld. DOLLSSIXES
JOHNNY GREENFOX SOULDERN1855 
JOHN WALKERBELL 'A' ADDERBURY 2153 
JOHN JEFFSM/CHENEY SC 'B'2150 
FRANK DANCERBUTCHERS ARMS 'A'2148 
NICK ARMSTRONG ©BUTCHERS ARMS 'A'2147 
DUNCAN BIDWELLM/CHENEY SC 'B'1846 
MARK KERSHAWELEPHANT & CASTLE 2446 
SIMON FINCHELEPHANT & CASTLE 2445 
WILL LAWTONBUTCHERS ARMS 'A'2144 
ASHLEY COLEMANM/CHENEY SC 'B'1841 
MARK HEALEY ©GRIFFIN C/WARDEN2141 
RICK TODDBANBURY CROSS15401
CHRIS MEADOWS ©BELL 'A' ADDERBURY 2139 
CHRIS PROTHEROBUTCHERS ARMS 'A'2139 
GARY MARKHAMM/CHENEY SC 'B'2139 
PAUL TEMPLEBANBURY CROSS1838 
ALEX HUMEDUCK ON THE POND2138 
LEE BURGOYNEBUTCHERS ARMS 'A'2138 
KEVIN HOWESBANBURY CROSS1837 
NICK DEAKINM/CHENEY SC 'B'2137 
NICK PALMERFOX SOULDERN1836 
GARY WRIGHT BELL 'A' ADDERBURY 2136 
JIM BOOTH ©DUCK ON THE POND1834 
BARRY TIMMSM/CHENEY SC 'B'2133 
GEOFF REASONBUTCHERS ARMS 'A'1832 
KEVIN HARDYBELL 'A' ADDERBURY 1531 
DEREK DELSINIPEAR TREE H/NORTON1829 
STEVEN LEGGGRIFFIN C/WARDEN2129 
DANNY BREANANELEPHANT & CASTLE 2429 
DONNY WILSON GRIFFIN C/WARDEN2128 
ALAN MOOREDUCK ON THE POND2128 
ANDY JAMIESONBANBURY CROSS1827 
DAVE HUGHESM/CHENEY SC 'B'1827 
SHAUN WILSONGRIFFIN C/WARDEN1826 
DAVE WEBBPEAR TREE H/NORTON1826 
JOE WALKER BELL 'A' ADDERBURY 2124 
CHRIS TANCREDBANBURY CROSS1222 
MARTIN MAUDEGRIFFIN C/WARDEN1221 
RON SILMANBUTCHERS ARMS 'A'1521 
SEAN PARSONSDUCK ON THE POND1821 
STEVE PORLOCKBUTCHERS ARMS 'A'1821 
JULIAN LUTTER ©PEAR TREE H/NORTON1220 
DAVE HARRISONPEAR TREE H/NORTON1520 
PAT GROOMEPEAR TREE H/NORTON1519 
STUART KEENEELEPHANT & CASTLE 1819 
NICK ELTONELEPHANT & CASTLE 1819 
MAX WALKERFOX SOULDERN1819 
GARETH WILSONGRIFFIN C/WARDEN2119 
JAMES HOLCOMBEFOX SOULDERN1518 
RAY COXDUCK ON THE POND1818 
TOM DAVIESFOX SOULDERN1818 
JAMES COLLINSBELL 'A' ADDERBURY 1217 
PETER ARNOLDPEAR TREE H/NORTON1217 
PAUL LINDSAYDUCK ON THE POND1517 
JOHN HENDERSONPEAR TREE H/NORTON1517 
CHRIS PALMER ©FOX SOULDERN1817 
ALAN COX BUTCHERS ARMS 'A'1216 
SAMANTHA WHEELERBANBURY CROSS1516 
TONY VENN ©M/CHENEY SC 'B'1816 
LANCE DYSON ©ELEPHANT & CASTLE 1815 
JAMIE BENTONGRIFFIN C/WARDEN914 
TOM JORDENBELL 'A' ADDERBURY 1214 
DICK TYSOEFOX SOULDERN1214 
ANDY NEALDUCK ON THE POND1514 
PAUL SIMCOXBELL 'A' ADDERBURY 1514 
DAVID CROWTHERDUCK ON THE POND913 
LEE TODDBANBURY CROSS1212 
MALCOM PETTITBANBURY CROSS1811 
BEN MARSHALLBELL 'A' ADDERBURY 910 
TOM FOLEY FOX SOULDERN910 
TONY MITCHELLPEAR TREE H/NORTON129 
JEREMY PICKELEPHANT & CASTLE 189 
LARRY BLACKWELLELEPHANT & CASTLE 98 
JACK LOWE BELL 'A' ADDERBURY 98 
JAMES LOOBEYFOX SOULDERN98 
HARRY MUNDAYGRIFFIN C/WARDEN128 
TOM FARMER ©BANBURY CROSS128 
RODNEY HOBBSDUCK ON THE POND128 
LOUISE ELLIOTELEPHANT & CASTLE 188 
PATRICK FOLEY FOX SOULDERN37 
BRIAN CURRANELEPHANT & CASTLE 67 
BOB HEATONM/CHENEY SC 'B'97 
JARRED RORKEPEAR TREE H/NORTON97 
MIKE BAXTERFOX SOULDERN36 
CURTIS LAMBOURNEGRIFFIN C/WARDEN66 
ADAM DIXONPEAR TREE H/NORTON66 
FINLAY BOOTHPEAR TREE H/NORTON96 
TITCH WILSONGRIFFIN C/WARDEN35 
TONY WILSONGRIFFIN C/WARDEN95 
JANE RANDALLPEAR TREE H/NORTON95 
GRAHAM HARDINGDUCK ON THE POND125 
TONY MANNINGELEPHANT & CASTLE 34 
C. BOOKHAMDUCK ON THE POND34 
CATLYNN TIMMSM/CHENEY SC 'B'34 
PAUL BENNETTELEPHANT & CASTLE 64 
CLAIRE WILKOSKIPEAR TREE H/NORTON64 
PAUL GRUBERDUCK ON THE POND33 
KATE WALKERBELL 'A' ADDERBURY 123 
GEORGE SKEVINGTONELEPHANT & CASTLE 32 
DAVID HALLELEPHANT & CASTLE 32 
TONY MURRAYGRIFFIN C/WARDEN32 
CONNOR SOUCHPEAR TREE H/NORTON62 
ANNA BAILEYBANBURY CROSS30 
NOEL BELLPEAR TREE H/NORTON30 
JANE HOAREPEAR TREE H/NORTON30