gallery/symbol logo
Banbury & District Aunt Sally League

Website Sponsored by

Banbury Plant & Skip Hire 01608 730 215

Name  
E-mail  
Message  

Last Updated 28th March 2019

FINALS & PRESENTATION NIGHT 2019 ~ FRIDAY 4TH OCTOBER AT GF CLUB 7.15PM MATCHES WILL START AT 7.30PM

 

DIVISION 5 TOP DOLL SCORERS 

TOP DOLL29th August 2019   
NAMETEAM LEGS DOLLSSIXES
MARK PARRYBELL 'A' G/BOURTON48114 
PAUL CUTTLERBELL 'A' G/BOURTON48106 
JOHN WALKERSWAN "B"51104 
NIGEL LAKEGREATWORTH SC54103 
MARK FLEMMINGNEW INN 'A'48100 
MARK KERSHAWELEPHANT & CASTLE BLOXHAM5199 
KEV BONHAMHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'5194 
VIC NEVILLESWAN "B"4888 
SIMON FINCHELEPHANT & CASTLE BLOXHAM4885 
GARRY WRIGHTSWAN "B"5181 
PAUL HUMPRIESDOLPHIN5181 
STUART ASTONNEW INN 'A'4579 
PAUL BENNETTELEPHANT & CASTLE BLOXHAM5176 
HARVEY LAKEGREATWORTH SC5476 
DABBY TANNERSWAN "B"4575 
MICHAEL KELLYSWAN "B"4575 
STEVEN LAKEGREATWORTH SC4573 
RICHARD LEWISNEW INN 'A'4272 
DANIEL BRENNANELEPHANT & CASTLE BLOXHAM5172 
BARRIE SMITHBUTCHERS ARMS BALSCOTE4871 
JOE TWYNHAMDOLPHIN3670 
RYAN LAKEGREATWORTH SC4869 
SIMON COXBUTCHERS ARMS BALSCOTE3967 
MICK MORRISFOX FARTHINGHOE4265 
JACK WATERSDOLPHIN4264 
PAUL MALCHERHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'4264 
STEVE SHORTNEW INN 'A'4864 
STEVE PARRYBELL 'A' G/BOURTON4563 
MARK NADINNEW INN 'A'3662 
ANDREW SNOWBUTCHERS ARMS BALSCOTE4262 
STEVE TWYNHAMDOLPHIN4262 
GARY BROWNBUTCHERS ARMS BALSCOTE3661 
PAUL TYNANGREATWORTH SC5461 
PAUL DUMASHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'3960 
STEVE FINCHDOLPHIN4560 
BRUCE ELYJOINERS ARMS5160 
RICHARD WYNNENEW INN 'A'4559 
IAN WALKERGREATWORTH SC5459 
PAUL FORESTBUTCHERS ARMS BALSCOTE4858 
KEITH SMITHSWAN "B"4557 
BOB DUNKINJOINERS ARMS3956 
BRIAN CURRANELEPHANT & CASTLE BLOXHAM3054 
SID ATKINSFOX FARTHINGHOE4254 
ADAM JONESDOLPHIN4853 
MICK HUGHESSWAN "B"4252 
STEVE WHELTONJOINERS ARMS4550 
LIAM HUMPHRIESDOLPHIN4850 
JIM BLENCOWEHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'5150 
STEVE SNEATHFOX FARTHINGHOE3349 
PHIL DUNNBELL 'A' G/BOURTON4849 
TIM WOODWARDHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'2748 
TERRY ANNABELNEW INN 'A'3948 
CHRIS COLESDOLPHIN4848 
MARK COLEMANBELL 'A' G/BOURTON3646 
DAVE CLAYTONFOX FARTHINGHOE2445 
MARK MERRYHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'3945 
PAUL CONNELLYDOLPHIN3043 
ANDREW WILSONJOINERS ARMS2442 
JAMES WELDERBUTCHERS ARMS BALSCOTE2442 
TERRY ALLENBUTCHERS ARMS BALSCOTE3642 
ANDREW TAYLORBELL 'A' G/BOURTON2741 
RAY HANCOCKSWAN "B"3641 
STEWART KEENEELEPHANT & CASTLE BLOXHAM3641 
DAVE HANCOCKFOX FARTHINGHOE2740 
RICHARD CRISPFOX FARTHINGHOE3340 
TEX ULYATBUTCHERS ARMS BALSCOTE3640 
JAMES CROSSHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'4840 
NEIL WRIGHTNEW INN 'A'2439 
GED FLYNNJOINERS ARMS3638 
DALE MERRYHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'2737 
STUART GIBBARDNEW INN 'A'2436 
KYLE GOLBYSWAN "B"2736 
DARREN SMITHBUTCHERS ARMS BALSCOTE2435 
STEVE WILSONFOX FARTHINGHOE2735 
JEREMY SWANFOX FARTHINGHOE3035 
EDDIE WILLIAMSFOX FARTHINGHOE3335 
JASMIN VANNOZZIHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'5134 
KEVIN PREEDYGREATWORTH SC5133 
JANICE GILLSGREATWORTH SC5433 
ANDREW EVANSBELL 'A' G/BOURTON2132 
JOEL PEARSONFOX FARTHINGHOE2432 
ALAN WILLIAMSFOX FARTHINGHOE3332 
NICK ELTONELEPHANT & CASTLE BLOXHAM4232 
GRAHAM JACKSONNEW INN 'A'3330 
JEREMY PICKELEPHANT & CASTLE BLOXHAM4230 
MATT BALDWINBELL 'A' G/BOURTON2728 
NEIL HARDYBELL 'A' G/BOURTON2727 
GARY MILLSFOX FARTHINGHOE2126 
TONY MANNINGJOINERS ARMS3326 
RUTH BRITTAINFOX FARTHINGHOE3926 
ANDY WHITESIDEBUTCHERS ARMS BALSCOTE2125 
LARRY BLACKWELLELEPHANT & CASTLE BLOXHAM2725 
JANET DUNKINJOINERS ARMS3025 
ROSA FISHERBELL 'A' G/BOURTON3025 
SARAH WILSON-MEDHURSTJOINERS ARMS2722 
SAM FINCHDOLPHIN2421 
STUART DARKEELEPHANT & CASTLE BLOXHAM1520 
DAN GITTUSBELL 'A' G/BOURTON3320 
LYNN FLYNNJOINERS ARMS3320 
JIM NALDERBUTCHERS ARMS BALSCOTE1218 
PAUL JARVISSWAN "B"2117 
JOHN MORGANHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'2717 
GARY LAKEGREATWORTH SC1215 
FRASER REIDJOINERS ARMS1815 
TIM BATCHELORBELL 'A' G/BOURTON1815 
JANET COLLINSSWAN "B"914 
JAMES MARSHALLBUTCHERS ARMS BALSCOTE2114 
MIKE NOADJOINERS ARMS3013 
PAUL MONTAGUENEW INN 'A'912 
GEOFF MOLLARDJOINERS ARMS2112 
HARRISON SNOWBUTCHERS ARMS BALSCOTE3312 
GORDON SMITHJOINERS ARMS1511 
DAVID HALLELEPHANT & CASTLE BLOXHAM1811 
MARK NORTHFOX FARTHINGHOE610 
PAUL CHASESWAN "B"610 
SIMON HILLHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'610 
KAREN EVANSBELL 'A' G/BOURTON69 
NEIL SHAWERBELL 'A' G/BOURTON99 
AMANDA MERRYHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'129 
CHARLIE BROWNDOLPHIN129 
JAMES COLEMANBELL 'A' G/BOURTON67 
DAVID MALLORYNEW INN 'A'36 
JANE ATKINSFOX FARTHINGHOE156 
GEOFF EDGARNEW INN 'A'35 
SAM HANKINDOLPHIN35 
LANCE DYSONELEPHANT & CASTLE BLOXHAM65 
TIM RAINBOWBUTCHERS ARMS BALSCOTE65 
PAUL WHITESIDEBUTCHERS ARMS BALSCOTE34 
JESS MACARTHURNEW INN 'A'64 
RICHARD CLAREHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'64 
ALAN DEARYNEW INN 'A'33 
DAVID LAKEGREATWORTH SC33 
JOE WALKERSWAN "B"33 
MIKE NORTENHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'33 
DEBBIE COLEMANBELL 'A' G/BOURTON32 
MERV JONESJOINERS ARMS32 
LOUISE ELLIOTELEPHANT & CASTLE BLOXHAM152 
LOUISE WHELTONJOINERS ARMS212 
PAT CRISPFOX FARTHINGHOE31 
RHYS JARVISDOLPHIN30