gallery/as header
Name  
E-mail  
Message  

COMPETITION SECRETARY NEW ADDRESS  ~ Mark Clifton

72 Springfield Avenue Banbury Oxon OX16 9JB

CAN ALL TEAMS PLAYING & ENTERING CUP MATCHES PLEASE SEND ENTRY FORMS & RESULT CARDS TO THE NEW ADDRESS BELOW

CAN ALL TEAMS WHO WON CUPS LAST YEAR PLEASE MAKE SURE THEY ARE AT THE PUB READY FOR COLLECTION THANKS

DIVISION 5 TOP DOLL SCORERS ~ 10th AUGUST

RESULT CARD NOT RECEIVED 3rd AUGUST

GEORGE & DRAGON  V  CHANDLERS ARMS

NAMETEAMLEGS Pld. DOLLSSIXES
ADAM DALEY ©HARDWICK SC 42111 
JON CORDENBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'36100 
BRIAN TUSTAINCHANDLERS ARMS36961
DAVE QUARTERMAINLAMPET ARMS 'B'42951
BRIAN HANCOCKHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'3694 
DANNY COCKLEHARDWICK SC 3694 
NIGEL LAKE ©GREATWORTH SC 3984 
JOHN HALLLAMPET ARMS 'B'3983 
CLIVE LAMPITTBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'3982 
GARY MARSHALLHARDWICK SC 3680 
LIAM MANLEYHARDWICK SC 4275 
PETE QUARTERMAINLAMPET ARMS 'B'3969 
JAMES TRIVETTHARDWICK SC 3964 
TOM COLEMANCHANDLERS ARMS3962 
PAUL MALCHER HORSE & JOCKEY 'A'3656 
KEVIN LEWISCHANDLERS ARMS3656 
ROB FIELDHARDWICK SC 3055 
HARVEY LAKEGREATWORTH SC 3654 
JAMIE WILTSHIREBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'3053 
DES ENGLANDLAMPET ARMS 'B'3353 
FRANK McCAFFERYJOINERS ARMS3353 
RACHEAL SMITHHARDWICK SC 4253 
MARK FLEMING ©NEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY3351 
JOE MILESLAMPET ARMS 'B'3951 
BOB DUNKIN ©JOINERS ARMS3046 
PAUL HURRIGANHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'3646 
CRAIG KUHNGREATWORTH SC 2145 
DAVE POUNDS CHANDLERS ARMS2445 
KEVIN BONEHAMHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'3345 
JAMES CROSSHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'3645 
RICHARD WYNNENEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY3343 
ANNA PEARCECHANDLERS ARMS3643 
JOHN NELDERLAMPET ARMS 'B'2742 
ANDREW WILSONJOINERS ARMS2742 
FRANK THOMPSONBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'2742 
DAVID LAKEGREATWORTH SC 2741 
GORDON SMITHJOINERS ARMS3041 
TERRY ANNABLENEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY3040 
SID BAKER BUTCHERS ARMS 'C'3340 
JANET DUNKINJOINERS ARMS2739 
GARY LAKEGREATWORTH SC 2739 
STEVE WHELTONJOINERS ARMS3039 
PAUL NEAL ©CHANDLERS ARMS3039 
RYAN LAKEGREATWORTH SC 3339 
STEPHEN LAKEGREATWORTH SC 3639 
GEORGE ENGLAND LAMPET ARMS 'B'2738 
DAVE MALLORYNEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY2738 
ANDY STALLARDCHANDLERS ARMS3938 
IAN WALKERGREATWORTH SC 2436 
BRUCE ELYJOINERS ARMS2736 
WILL PIOTROWSKI ©GEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE3636 
BRIAN PALMERLAMPET ARMS 'B'3636 
GED FLYNNJOINERS ARMS2734 
GEOFF EDGARNEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY3034 
PAUL MONTAGUE NEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY3034 
STEVE SHORTNEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY3634 
JACK HANCOCK ©LAMPET ARMS 'B'3934 
JIM BLENCOE HORSE & JOCKEY 'A'3333 
IAN WILLIAMS GEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE2731 
CHARLIE JOHNSONGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE2430 
ALAN DEARYNEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY3030 
ISABEL LOUGHBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'1528 
NEIL WRIGHTNEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY1828 
PAUL HILTON HORSE & JOCKEY 'A'2128 
STUART ASTONJOINERS ARMS1227 
LES BUTLERBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'2427 
KEVIN NEWMANBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'2726 
TIM WOODWARDHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'1825 
ANDREW CLEAVERGREATWORTH SC 1825 
JULIA NEALCHANDLERS ARMS3025 
PAUL CHRISTMAS ©HORSE & JOCKEY 'A'1522 
LEE FOLKES GEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE1522 
DALE MERRYHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'1822 
SIMON MASEY ©BUTCHERS ARMS 'C'1822 
PAUL TYNANGREATWORTH SC 2722 
ANTHONY POUNDSCHANDLERS ARMS1521 
STEVE CHESSUMBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'2121 
PAUL DUMASHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'1220 
LAWRENCE MARSHALLHARDWICK SC 1820 
CHRIS HICKSNEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY2420 
JAMES KINGGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE1216 
BEN BECKINSALEGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE1816 
JILL MARSHALLHARDWICK SC 1816 
TOM CUNIFFEGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE1815 
SARAH WILSONJOINERS ARMS2415 
CRAIG CAMPBELLGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE2715 
KEIRON CUNIFFEGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE2414 
ADY SUMNERGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE2713 
JEM LOUGHBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'912 
IAN POVETGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE910 
PAUL FORRESTCHANDLERS ARMS910 
JANICE GILLISGREATWORTH SC 1510 
STEVE ELLIOTBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'99 
KYLE FIELDHARDWICK SC 68 
S. BECKINSALE HORSE & JOCKEY 'A'98 
NIGEL AYRESNEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY98 
DAVID WILLIAMSGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE128 
MARK WALDENBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'128 
SEBASTIAN WENTINIKGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE67 
BRIAN DAVIESLAMPET ARMS 'B'67 
ROGER DAVISGREATWORTH SC 97 
JUNE CHRISTMASHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'66 
STEVE BURTON HARDWICK SC 96 
CHRISSY ADAMSGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE156 
PAUL MAYCOCKHORSE & JOCKEY 'A'35 
JACK QUARTERMAINLAMPET ARMS 'B'35 
CHRIS SMITH JOINERS ARMS35 
DAVE SLATERHARDWICK SC 35 
JESS SEALYBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'65 
MIKE NOADJOINERS ARMS95 
GRAHAM TUSTAIN CHANDLERS ARMS155 
STEVE RUMPFORD GEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE34 
HELEN FIELDHARDWICK SC 34 
LYNDA LODGEHARDWICK SC 33 
TERRY JORDANHARDWICK SC 63 
LYN FLYNNJOINERS ARMS183 
GLENDA STONEGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE32 
TOM BOYLES GEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE32 
LAURA WYATTLAMPET ARMS 'B'32 
LORRIANE COCKLEHARDWICK SC 32 
GEMMA DUDSMANGEORGE & DRAGON CHACOMBE31 
LEWIS QUARTERMAINLAMPET ARMS 'B'31 
BARNEY NEALCHANDLERS ARMS31 
JESSEL McCARTHURNEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY31 
PAUL JOELSBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'31 
JOHN LONGNEW INN 'A' M/CHENEY61 
LOUISE WHELTONJOINERS ARMS151 
JAMES DRAKEBUTCHERS ARMS 'C'30